Please note that this website does not render properly in Internet Explorer version 6. Please consider
upgrading
your browser.
Home
NSA Clubs
League Fixtures
League Standings
NSA Rankings
Unsubscribe
Log In
Squash SA
England Squash
European Squash
Squash Player
Interexcel World Connection
NSA
NMSA
NJSA
Fixtures: Northerns Squash Association
Season:
2024
2024 BFIN
2024 BSF
2024 Blitz
2023
2023 BFIN
2023 BSF
2023 Blitz
2022
2022 BFIN
2022 BSF
2022 Blitz
2021-2
2021
2021 Blitz
2020
2020 Blitz
2019
2018
2017
2016
2016 Blitz
2015
2015 Blitz
2014
2014 Blitz
2013
2013 Blitz
2012
2012 Blitz
2011
2011 Blitz
2010
2010 Blitz
2009
Blitz 2009
2008
Blitz 2008
2007
Blitz 2007
2006
Blitz 2006
League:
All
Mens 1st
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Ladies 1st
Ladies 2nd
Ladies 3rd
All
Mens 1stfin
Mens 1st3-4
Mens 1st5-6
Mens 1st7-8
Mens 2ndfin
Mens 2nd3-4
Mens 2nd5-6
Mens 2nd7-8
Ladies 1stfin
Ladies 1st3-4
Ladies 1st5-6
Ladies 1st7-8
All
Mens 1stp1sf1
Mens 1stp1sf2
Mens 1stp5sf1
Mens 1st9-10f
Mens 1stp5sf2
Mens 2ndp1sf1
Mens 2ndp1sf2
Mens 2ndp5sf1
Mens 2ndp5sf2
Mens 2nd9-10f
Ladies 1stp1sf1
Ladies 1stp1sf2
Ladies 1stp5sf1
Ladies 1stp5sf2
All
Mens 1st A
Mens 1st B
Mens 2nd a
Mens 2nd b
Ladies 1st A
Ladies 1st B
All
Mens 1st
Mens Reserve
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Ladies 1st
Ladies reserve
Ladies 2nd
All
Mens 1stfin
Mens 1st3-4
Mens 1st5-6
Mens 1st7-8
Mens 1st9-10
Mens resfin
Mens res3-4
Mens res5-6
Mens res7-8
Ladies RR5A
Ladies RR5B
All
Mens 1stp1sf2
Mens 1stp1sf1
Mens 1stp5sf1
Mens 1stp5sf2
Mens 1stp9f
Mens resp1sf1
Mens resp1sf2
Mens resp5sf1
Mens resp5sf2
Mens resp9f
All
Mens 1st B
Mens 1st A
Mens reserve A
Mens Reserve B
Ladies 1st
All
Mens 1st
Mens Reserve
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Ladies 1st
Ladies Reserve
Ladies 2nd
All
Mens 1STFIN
Mens 1ST3-4
Mens 1ST5-6
Mens 1ST7-8
Mens 1ST9-10
Mens ResFin
Mens res3-4
Mens res5-6
Mens res7-8
Ladies 1stFin
Ladies 1st3-4
Ladies 1st5-6
All
Mens 1stP1SF1
Mens 1stp1sf2
Mens 1stp5sf1
Mens 1stp5sf2
Mens resp1sf1
Mens resp1sf2
Mens resp5sf1
Mens resp5sf2
Ladies SF1
Ladies SF2
All
Mens 1st A
Mens 1st B
Mens Reserve A
Mens Reserve B
Ladies 1st
All
Mens 1st A
Mens 1st b
Mens reserve a
Mens reserve b
Mens 2nd a
Mens 2nd b
Mens 3rd a
Mens 3rd b
Mens 4th a
Mens 4th b
Mens 5th a
Mens 5th b
Mens 6th a
Mens 6th b
Mens 7th a
Mens 7th b
Mens 8th a
Mens 8th b
Mens 9th a
Mens 9th b
Mens 10th a
Mens 10th b
Mens 11th a
Mens 11th b
Ladies 1st a
Ladies reserve a
Ladies reserve b
Ladies 2nd a
Ladies 2nd b
All
Mens 1st
Mens Reserve
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Ladies 1st
Ladies Reserve
Ladies 2nd
All
Mens 1st a
Mens 1st b
Mens Res a
Mens res b
Ladies 1st A
Ladies 1st b
All
Mens 1st
Mens reserve
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Mens 14th
Ladies 1st
Ladies reserve
Ladies 2nd
Ladies 3rd
All
Mens Men A
Mens Men B
Mens Res A
Mens Res B
Ladies Ladies A
Ladies Ladies B
All
Mens 1st
Mens Reserve
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Mens 14th
Ladies 1st
Ladies Reserve
Ladies 2nd
Ladies 3rd
All
Mens 1st
Mens reserve
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Mens 14th
Ladies 1st
Ladies Reserve
Ladies 2nd
All
Mens 1st
Mens reserve
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Mens 14th
Ladies 1st
Ladies Reserve
Ladies 2nd
All
Mens 1st
Mens Res
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Mens 14th
Ladies 1st
Ladies Res
Ladies 2nd
All
Mens A
Mens B
Ladies A
Ladies B
All
Mens 1st
Mens Res
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Mens 14th
Ladies 1st
Ladies Res
Ladies 2nd
All
Mens A
Mens b
Ladies a
All
Mens 1st
Mens res
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Mens 14th
Ladies 1st
Ladies res
Ladies 2nd
All
Mens GroupA
Mens GroupB
Ladies GroupA
Ladies GroupB
All
Mens 1st
Mens Res
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Mens 14th
Ladies 1st
Ladies Res
Ladies 2nd
Ladies 3rd
All
Mens Pool A
Mens Pool B
Ladies Pool A
Ladies Pool B
All
Mens 1st
Mens Res
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Mens 14th
Ladies 1st
Ladies Res
Ladies 2nd
Ladies 3rd
All
Mens a
Mens b
Ladies A
Ladies b
All
Mens 1st
Mens Res
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Ladies 1st
Ladies Res
Ladies 2nd
Ladies 3rd
All
Mens Blitz group A
Mens Blitz Group B
Ladies Blitz Group A
Ladies Blitz Broup B
All
Mens 1st
Mens reserve
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Ladies 1st
Ladies reserve
Ladies 2nd
Ladies 3rd
All
Mens Group A
Mens Groub B
Ladies Group A
Ladies Groub B
All
Mens 1st
Mens Res
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Ladies 1st
Ladies Res
Ladies 2nd
Ladies 3rd
All
Mens Blitz Group 1
Mens Blitz Group 2
Ladies Blitz Group 1
Ladies Blitz Group 2
All
Mens 1st
Mens Res
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Ladies 1st
Ladies Res
Ladies 2nd
Ladies 3rd
All
Mens Blitz
Ladies Blitz
All
Mens 1st
Mens Res
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Ladies 1st
Ladies Res
Ladies 2nd
Ladies 3rd
All
Mens Blitz
Ladies Blitz
All
Mens 1st
Mens Res
Mens 2nd
Mens 3rd
Mens 4th
Mens 5th
Mens 6th
Mens 7th
Mens 8th
Mens 9th
Mens 10th
Mens 11th
Mens 12th
Mens 13th
Ladies 1st
Ladies Res
Ladies 2nd
Ladies 3rd
All
Mens Blitz
Ladies Blitz
From:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
-
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
To:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
-
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Club:
All
Adelaar
Akasia
CBCTUT
Centurion
Correctional Services
CSIR
Cullinan
Eersterus
Glenwood
Harlequins Defence
Irene
Kentron
Kungwini
Pierre van Ryneveld
Pretoria Country Club
Pretoria High School Old Boys
SABS
Silver Lakes
Suid Afrikaanse Reserwe Bank
Uitsig
University of Pretoria
Home Games:
Fixture listing
Date and time
Venue
Home team
Away team
League
Options
2024-03-18
Kungwini
KUN002
CEN007
Mens 10
th
view results
2024-03-18
Pierre van Ryneveld
PVR006
ADE009
Mens 10
th
view results
2024-03-18
Uitsig
UIT014
SAR002
Mens 10
th
view results
2024-03-18
Harlequins Defence
HAD006
GLE010
Mens 10
th
view results
2024-03-18
Irene
IRE007
CSI008
Mens 10
th
view results
2024-03-18
CBCTUT
CBT007
PHS007
Mens 11
th
view results
2024-03-18
Glenwood
GLE011
IRE008
Mens 11
th
view results
2024-03-18
Kentron
KEN004
COR001
Mens 11
th
view results
2024-03-18
Adelaar
ADE010
PVR007
Mens 11
th
view results
2024-03-18
Pierre van Ryneveld
PVR008
CBT008
Mens 12
th
view results
2024-03-18
Adelaar
ADE011
KEN005
Mens 12
th
view results
2024-03-18
Adelaar
ADE012
GLE012
Mens 12
th
view results
2024-03-18
Pretoria High School Old Boys
PHS008
CEN008
Mens 12
th
view results
2024-03-18
Glenwood
GLE013
PVR010
Mens 13
th
view results
2024-03-18
Irene
IRE009
ADE014
Mens 13
th
view results
2024-03-18
Pierre van Ryneveld
PVR009
ADE013
Mens 13
th
view results
2024-03-18
Correctional Services
COR002
PHS009
Mens 13
th
view results
2024-03-19
Glenwood
GLE006
UIT008
Mens 6
th
view results
2024-03-19
Uitsig
UIT009
CSI006
Mens 6
th
view results
2024-03-19
Kentron
KEN002
CEN004
Mens 6
th
view results
2024-03-19
Pretoria Country Club
PCC007
ADE004
Mens 6
th
view results
2024-03-19
Silver Lakes
SLL001
PVR003
Mens 6
th
view results
2024-03-19
Adelaar
ADE005
PCC008
Mens 7
th
view results
2024-03-19
Irene
IRE005
UIT010
Mens 7
th
view results
2024-03-19
CBCTUT
CBT004
IRE004
Mens 7
th
view results
2024-03-19
Centurion
CEN005
HAD004
Mens 7
th
view results
2024-03-19
CSIR
CSI007
GLE007
Mens 7
th
view results
2024-03-19
Glenwood
GLE008
UIT012
Mens 8
th
view results
2024-03-19
Uitsig
UIT011
KEN003
Mens 8
th
view results
2024-03-19
Pretoria Country Club
PCC009
CBT005
Mens 8
th
view results
2024-03-19
Pretoria High School Old Boys
PHS006
ADE006
Mens 8
th
view results
2024-03-19
Pierre van Ryneveld
PVR004
TUK004
Mens 8
th
view results
2024-03-19
Harlequins Defence
HAD005
ADE007
Mens 9
th
view results
2024-03-19
Adelaar
ADE008
GLE009
Mens 9
th
view results
2024-03-19
Irene
IRE006
CEN006
Mens 9
th
view results
2024-03-19
Pierre van Ryneveld
PVR005
CBT006
Mens 9
th
view results
2024-03-19
Suid Afrikaanse Reserwe Bank
SAR001
UIT013
Mens 9
th
view results
2024-04-03
Irene
IREL01
GLEL01
Ladies 1
st
2024-04-03
Uitsig
UITL02
TUKL01
Ladies 1
st
2024-04-03
University of Pretoria
TUKL02
CSIL01
Ladies 1
st
2024-04-03
Uitsig
UITL01
CBTL01
Ladies 1
st
2024-04-03
Centurion
CENL01
PVRL02
Ladies 2
nd
2024-04-03
CSIR
CSIL02
PVRL01
Ladies 2
nd
2024-04-03
Glenwood
GLEL02
TUKL04
Ladies 2
nd
2024-04-03
Adelaar
ADEL01
UITL04
Ladies 2
nd
2024-04-03
Pierre van Ryneveld
PVRL03
UITL05
Ladies 3
rd
2024-04-03
CBCTUT
CBTL02
GLEL03
Ladies 3
rd
2024-04-03
CBCTUT
CBTL03
CSIL03
Ladies 3
rd
2024-04-03
Uitsig
UITL06
ADEL02
Ladies 3
rd
2024-04-03
Kentron
KENL01
PHSL01
Ladies 3
rd
2024-04-04
Centurion
CEN001
PCC002
Mens 1
st
2024-04-04
Uitsig
UIT001
TUK001
Mens 1
st
2024-04-04
Pretoria Country Club
PCC001
CSI001
Mens 1
st
2024-04-04
Harlequins Defence
HAD001
GLE001
Mens 1
st
2024-04-04
CBCTUT
CBT001
UIT002
Mens 1
st
2024-04-04
Irene
IRE001
CBT002
Mens 2
nd
2024-04-04
University of Pretoria
TUK002
PHS001
Mens 2
nd
2024-04-04
Adelaar
ADE001
PCC003
Mens 2
nd
2024-04-04
CSIR
CSI002
HAD002
Mens 2
nd
2024-04-04
Glenwood
GLE002
UIT003
Mens 2
nd
2024-04-04
CSIR
CSI003
PHS002
Mens 3
rd
2024-04-04
Pretoria High School Old Boys
PHS003
CEN002
Mens 3
rd
2024-04-04
Irene
IRE002
ADE002
Mens 3
rd
2024-04-04
Pretoria Country Club
PCC004
PVR001
Mens 3
rd
2024-04-04
Uitsig
UIT004
GLE003
Mens 3
rd
2024-04-04
CBCTUT
CBT003
IRE003
Mens 4
th
2024-04-04
Glenwood
GLE004
UIT005
Mens 4
th
2024-04-04
Harlequins Defence
HAD003
CSI004
Mens 4
th
2024-04-04
Pretoria High School Old Boys
PHS004
PCC005
Mens 4
th
2024-04-04
Adelaar
ADE003
KEN001
Mens 4
th
2024-04-04
Uitsig
UIT006
GLE005
Mens 5
th
2024-04-04
Uitsig
UIT007
CSI005
Mens 5
th
2024-04-04
Pretoria Country Club
PCC006
CEN003
Mens 5
th
2024-04-04
Pierre van Ryneveld
PVR002
PHS005
Mens 5
th
2024-04-04
University of Pretoria
TUK003
KUN001
Mens 5
th
2024-04-08
Centurion
CEN007
IRE007
Mens 10
th
2024-04-08
CSIR
CSI008
HAD006
Mens 10
th
2024-04-08
Suid Afrikaanse Reserwe Bank
SAR002
PVR006
Mens 10
th
2024-04-08
Adelaar
ADE009
KUN002
Mens 10
th
2024-04-08
Uitsig
UIT014
GLE010
Mens 10
th
2024-04-08
Irene
IRE008
COR001
Mens 11
th
2024-04-08
Kentron
KEN004
CBT007
Mens 11
th
2024-04-08
Pretoria High School Old Boys
PHS007
ADE010
Mens 11
th
2024-04-08
Pierre van Ryneveld
PVR007
UIT015
Mens 11
th
2024-04-08
Glenwood
GLE012
ADE011
Mens 12
th
2024-04-08
Adelaar
ADE012
CEN008
Mens 12
th
2024-04-08
Uitsig
UIT016
PVR008
Mens 12
th
2024-04-08
CBCTUT
CBT008
PHS008
Mens 12
th
2024-04-08
Glenwood
GLE013
ADE014
Mens 13
th
2024-04-08
Adelaar
ADE013
IRE009
Mens 13
th
2024-04-08
Pierre van Ryneveld
PVR010
COR002
Mens 13
th
2024-04-08
Pretoria High School Old Boys
PHS009
UIT017
Mens 13
th
2024-04-09
Centurion
CEN004
UIT009
Mens 6
th
2024-04-09
Uitsig
UIT008
CSI006
Mens 6
th
2024-04-09
Pierre van Ryneveld
PVR003
PCC007
Mens 6
th
2024-04-09
Adelaar
ADE004
KEN002
Mens 6
th
2024-04-09
Silver Lakes
SLL001
GLE006
Mens 6
th
2024-04-09
Irene
IRE005
CSI007
Mens 7
th
2024-04-09
Glenwood
GLE007
CEN005
Mens 7
th
2024-04-09
Harlequins Defence
HAD004
CBT004
Mens 7
th
2024-04-09
Irene
IRE004
ADE005
Mens 7
th
2024-04-09
Pretoria Country Club
PCC008
UIT010
Mens 7
th
2024-04-09
Pretoria High School Old Boys
PHS006
PVR004
Mens 8
th
2024-04-09
Adelaar
ADE006
PCC009
Mens 8
th
2024-04-09
Glenwood
GLE008
UIT011
Mens 8
th
2024-04-09
Kentron
KEN003
TUK004
Mens 8
th
2024-04-09
Uitsig
UIT012
CBT005
Mens 8
th
2024-04-09
Centurion
CEN006
ADE008
Mens 9
th
2024-04-09
Adelaar
ADE007
GLE009
Mens 9
th
2024-04-09
Suid Afrikaanse Reserwe Bank
SAR001
PVR005
Mens 9
th
2024-04-09
CBCTUT
CBT006
IRE006
Mens 9
th
2024-04-09
Uitsig
UIT013
HAD005
Mens 9
th
2024-04-10
University of Pretoria
TUKL03
UITL02
Ladies 1
st
2024-04-10
University of Pretoria
TUKL01
CSIL01
Ladies 1
st
2024-04-10
Uitsig
UITL01
IREL01
Ladies 1
st
2024-04-10
CBCTUT
CBTL01
TUKL02
Ladies 1
st
2024-04-10
CSIR
CSIL02
UITL03
Ladies 2
nd
2024-04-10
Pierre van Ryneveld
PVRL01
CENL01
Ladies 2
nd
2024-04-10
Uitsig
UITL04
TUKL04
Ladies 2
nd
2024-04-10
Adelaar
ADEL01
PVRL02
Ladies 2
nd
2024-04-10
CSIR
CSIL03
CBTL02
Ladies 3
rd
2024-04-10
Uitsig
UITL05
GLEL03
Ladies 3
rd
2024-04-10
CBCTUT
CBTL03
ADEL02
Ladies 3
rd
2024-04-10
Pretoria High School Old Boys
PHSL01
UITL06
Ladies 3
rd
2024-04-10
Pierre van Ryneveld
PVRL03
KENL01
Ladies 3
rd
2024-04-11
Centurion
CEN001
PCC001
Mens 1
st
2024-04-11
CSIR
CSI001
UIT001
Mens 1
st
2024-04-11
Pretoria Country Club
PCC002
CBT001
Mens 1
st
2024-04-11
Uitsig
UIT002
HAD001
Mens 1
st
2024-04-11
University of Pretoria
TUK001
GLE001
Mens 1
st
2024-04-11
Glenwood
GLE002
CSI002
Mens 2
nd
2024-04-11
Harlequins Defence
HAD002
CBT002
Mens 2
nd
2024-04-11
Irene
IRE001
ADE001
Mens 2
nd
2024-04-11
Pretoria Country Club
PCC003
TUK002
Mens 2
nd
2024-04-11
Pretoria High School Old Boys
PHS001
UIT003
Mens 2
nd
2024-04-11
Pretoria High School Old Boys
PHS002
CEN002
Mens 3
rd
2024-04-11
Pierre van Ryneveld
PVR001
IRE002
Mens 3
rd
2024-04-11
Uitsig
UIT004
PCC004
Mens 3
rd
2024-04-11
Adelaar
ADE002
PHS003
Mens 3
rd
2024-04-11
CSIR
CSI003
GLE003
Mens 3
rd
2024-04-11
CBCTUT
CBT003
HAD003
Mens 4
th
2024-04-11
Glenwood
GLE004
CSI004
Mens 4
th
2024-04-11
Irene
IRE003
ADE003
Mens 4
th
2024-04-11
Kentron
KEN001
PHS004
Mens 4
th
2024-04-11
Pretoria Country Club
PCC005
UIT005
Mens 4
th
2024-04-11
Kungwini
KUN001
GLE005
Mens 5
th
2024-04-11
Uitsig
UIT006
CSI005
Mens 5
th
2024-04-11
Uitsig
UIT007
CEN003
Mens 5
th
2024-04-11
Pierre van Ryneveld
PVR002
PCC006
Mens 5
th
2024-04-11
University of Pretoria
TUK003
PHS005
Mens 5
th
Listed 150 fixtures
All content copyright © 2001 – 2012 Northerns Squash Federation, South Africa.